Ergebnis: Attersee 1992 vom 27.05.-31.05.92 [ 6| 5| 0| 1,15] 30 Teil./ 5 Wettf. |
Pl. |
Name |
Punkte |
1 Wf. |
2 Wf. |
3 Wf. |
4 Wf. |
5 Wf. |
6 Wf. |
7 Wf. |
8 Wf. |
9 Wf. |
10 Wf. |
11 Wf. |
1. |
Huber Mathias (D)/Huber Michael |
19,00 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
PMS |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mayr Peter/Lindner Barbara |
28,70 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Gross Alexander/Gross Thomas |
33,70 |
4 |
2 |
19 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gazzari Luis/Gazzari-Hornich Susi |
42,80 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Derx Renate/Frik Thomas |
44,00 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brandfellner Manfred/Bergmann Monika |
45,70 |
3 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kletzander Robert/Stidel Marion |
60,00 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
DNF |
7 |
PMS |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Vogl Sylvia/Vogl Bernhard |
67,40 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
21 |
11 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kahl Walter/Kahl Inge |
77,00 |
10 |
7 |
15 |
DNF |
13 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Vogl Helmut/Vogl Helga Dr. |
77,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Klemenz (D)/Pejch Wilfried |
78,70 |
8 |
15 |
DSQ |
YMP |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Böhler Heinz/Böhler Gabi |
85,00 |
14 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
15 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lehner Ernst/Weinert Ariane |
85,00 |
11 |
21 |
13 |
15 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nicoladoni Oliver/Fussi Martin |
86,00 |
13 |
19 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ragossnig Heinz/Schmidt Ursula |
96,00 |
16 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
17 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Leitgeb Wilhelm Eduard/Leitgeb Thomas |
99,00 |
12 |
17 |
14 |
16 |
14 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sekyra Michael/Vranka Ondrej |
105,00 |
22 |
16 |
12 |
8 |
21 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bayer Christian/Pelinka Alfred |
109,70 |
18 |
DNS |
9 |
6 |
16 |
PMS |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Westphal Gerhard Dr./Stöbe Konrad |
116,00 |
17 |
24 |
21 |
13 |
20 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dannbauer Herbert/Dannbauer Gerda |
118,00 |
25 |
12 |
18 |
12 |
25 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Draxler Gerhard |
125,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Baumann Hubert (D)/John Guido |
127,00 |
20 |
23 |
20 |
17 |
DSQ |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mayerhofer Wolfgang/Reiss Siliane |
129,00 |
15 |
22 |
28 |
23 |
19 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Fleischer Reinhard (D)/Schinner Jürgen |
131,00 |
23 |
20 |
17 |
22 |
23 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ott Helmut (D)/Brusko Gisela |
131,20 |
YMP |
18 |
23 |
18 |
24 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Frötschel Alfred/Palkowitz Robert |
138,00 |
DNF |
DNS |
24 |
14 |
26 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Eder Gerhard/Ziegler Bernhard Dr. |
152,70 |
DSQ |
3 |
DNF |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Schall Franz/Wolf Walter |
153,00 |
26 |
26 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
PMS |
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Priller Markus (D) |
161,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Klampfer Johann/Falkner Friedrich Dipl. Ing. |
163,00 |
19 |
25 |
27 |
DSQ |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|