Ergebnis: Breitenbrunn 1995 vom 09.09.-10.09.95 [ 6| 4| 0| 1,00] 23 Teil./ 4 Wettf. |
Pl. |
Name |
Punkte |
1 Wf. |
2 Wf. |
3 Wf. |
4 Wf. |
5 Wf. |
6 Wf. |
7 Wf. |
8 Wf. |
9 Wf. |
10 Wf. |
11 Wf. |
1. |
Vogl Helmut/Vogl Helga Dr. |
9,00 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Gazzari Luis/Gazzari-Hornich Susi |
10,50 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sahling Harald/Derx Julia |
21,00 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kahl Walter/Kahl Oliver |
24,00 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Pelinka Alfred/Czajka Sabine |
28,00 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kletzander Robert/Polagnoli Lucanus |
29,00 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Braun Herwig/Kotzinger Hortense |
6,00 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lindner Franz Mag. Arch./Travnicek Roland Dr. Dipl.Ing. |
37,00 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ernstbrunner Martin/Raab Susi |
39,00 |
12 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Thomasch Manfred/Staberhofer Rosa |
39,75 |
13 |
17 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Smitka Wilhelm/Hailegger Günther |
43,00 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Frötschel Alfred/Palkowitz Robert |
44,00 |
9 |
7 |
13 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brauner Christian/Storkan Auguste |
47,00 |
5 |
16 |
12 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ziegler Bernhard Dr./Eder Gerhard |
58,75 |
PMS |
1 |
10 |
DNC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kalcher Richard/Brunner Susanne |
62,00 |
15 |
14 |
17 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Draxler Gerhard/Riedl Ernst Ing. |
66,00 |
DNF |
12 |
DNS |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mai Axel/Kugler Werner |
74,00 |
14 |
DNF |
DNS |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Pontiller Erwin/Büchel Christian |
75,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Zagler Anton/Traun Karl |
78,00 |
PMS |
15 |
15 |
DNC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Auer Christian/(Solo) |
84,00 |
17 |
DNF |
DNS |
DNC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Lehner Ernst/Rafetseder Dora |
85,00 |
DNF |
DNC |
14 |
DNC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Winklbauer Stephan Dr. Mag./Noha Birgit |
89,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Riedl Ernst Ing./Riedl Doris |
91,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|