Ergebnis: Mattsee 1997 vom 14.05.-15.06.97 [ 4| 3| 0| 1,02] 32 Teil./ 3 Wettf. |
Pl. |
Name |
Punkte |
1 Wf. |
2 Wf. |
3 Wf. |
4 Wf. |
5 Wf. |
6 Wf. |
7 Wf. |
8 Wf. |
9 Wf. |
10 Wf. |
1. |
Gazzari Luis/Krammer Vanessa |
4,75 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kalcher Richard/Brunner Susanne |
7,75 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ernstbrunner Martin/Raab Susi |
11,00 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kletzander Robert/Wunderer Katja |
11,75 |
6 |
5 |
OCS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Godderis Wolfgang (BRD)/Russold Sabine |
12,75 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Huber Mathias (BRD)/John Guido |
17,00 |
9 |
4 |
OCS |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Wiebl Johannes/Wiebl Paul |
17,00 |
26 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Stempkowski Martin Mag./Zacherl Valerie |
22,00 |
18 |
8 |
11 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hagelstein Swen/Hagelstein Solveig |
23,00 |
11 |
9 |
3 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kahl Walter/Zagler Anton |
26,00 |
5 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brauner Christian/Tiefenthaler Brigitte |
26,00 |
15 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Schall Franz/Schall Magdalena |
31,00 |
10 |
10 |
13 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Iral Josef (BRD)/Kiss Julia |
33,00 |
8 |
17 |
15 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Draxler Gerhard/Draxler Ingrid |
37,00 |
3 |
22 |
12 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sahling Harald/Kecht Flo |
40,00 |
17 |
15 |
8 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lindner Hubert/Hagenlocher Klaus |
43,00 |
16 |
23 |
14 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mayerhofer Wolfgang/Eder Gerhard |
44,00 |
12 |
13 |
19 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Leitgeb Wilhelm Eduard/Dowald |
45,00 |
14 |
12 |
22 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Müller Christian/Müller Andreas |
46,00 |
13 |
26 |
7 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Lacour Werner/Rohr Tanja |
52,00 |
20 |
16 |
24 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Mai Axel/Rehfeuter Joachim |
54,00 |
25 |
20 |
20 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Trost Max/Pertramer Ingo |
54,00 |
19 |
19 |
16 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Pertramer Thomas/Neuper Wolfgang |
56,00 |
DSQ |
21 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Schindler Uwe/Schiller Ulrike |
59,00 |
29 |
18 |
18 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Polagnoli Lucanus/Höllermann Simona |
61,00 |
21 |
29 |
25 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Leitgeb Thomas/Wiedermann Petra |
70,00 |
23 |
27 |
21 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Pontiller Erwin/Pann Ursula |
75,00 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Strohbichler Peter/Gypser Gerrit |
77,00 |
22 |
24 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kainz Stefan/Storkan Auguste |
79,00 |
28 |
30 |
23 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brenscheid Achim/Bichler Christoph |
80,00 |
27 |
28 |
DSQ |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Trost Artur/Lindner Heinz |
88,00 |
30 |
31 |
27 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Grasmann Johann/Grasmann Isabella |
99,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
|
|
|
|
|
|