Ergebnis: Ebensee 1998 vom 20.05.-24.05.98 [ 10| 7| 0| 1,15] 32 Teil./ 7 Wettf. |
Pl. |
Name |
Punkte |
1 Wf. |
2 Wf. |
3 Wf. |
4 Wf. |
5 Wf. |
6 Wf. |
7 Wf. |
8 Wf. |
9 Wf. |
10 Wf. |
1. |
Hagara Roman/Czaika Sabine |
9,00 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2. |
Kalcher Richard/Brunner Susanne |
28,50 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
3 |
13 |
|
|
3. |
Gazzari Luis/Krammer Vanessa |
31,00 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
4. |
Huber Mathias (BRD)/John Guido |
38,50 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
15 |
3 |
14 |
1 |
|
|
5. |
Godderis Wolfgang (BRD)/Russold Sabine |
42,00 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
6. |
Kletzander Robert/Masin Barbara |
57,00 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
17 |
7 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
7. |
Wiebl Johannes/Wiebl Paul |
63,50 |
DNF |
7 |
DNF |
5 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
|
|
8. |
Stempkowski Martin Mag./Winklbauer Stephan Dr. Mag. |
69,50 |
DNF |
11 |
2 |
13 |
3 |
20 |
15 |
8 |
|
|
9. |
Ernstbrunner Martin/Raab Susi |
71,00 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
4 |
11 |
17 |
17 |
|
|
10. |
Kahl Walter/Höllermann Simona |
77,50 |
DNF |
12 |
8 |
9 |
19 |
16 |
6 |
9 |
|
|
11. |
Wolfschwenger Alex/Vogl Helmut |
84,00 |
DNF |
13 |
17 |
10 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
11 |
|
|
13. |
Brauner Christian/Tiefenthaler Brigitte |
87,50 |
DNF |
23 |
26 |
12 |
9 |
7 |
16 |
3 |
|
|
14. |
Polagnoli Lucanus/Kecht Flo |
88,50 |
DNF |
8 |
24 |
11 |
13 |
2 |
19 |
18 |
|
|
15. |
Seeberger Sebastian/Wurm Karl-Heinz |
90,50 |
DNF |
17 |
22 |
3 |
20 |
6 |
5 |
DSQ |
|
|
16. |
Voglmayr Christof |
101,50 |
DNF |
19 |
21 |
28 |
14 |
5 |
13 |
12 |
|
|
17. |
Zraunig Claudia/Ragossnig Heinz |
102,50 |
DNF |
14 |
13 |
16 |
16 |
22 |
20 |
6 |
|
|
18. |
Sahling Harald/Zacherl Valerie |
85,50 |
DNF |
6 |
15 |
22 |
11 |
19 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
18. |
Thomasch Manfred |
109,50 |
DNF |
16 |
9 |
19 |
17 |
DNF |
11 |
20 |
|
|
19. |
Frötschel Alfred/Palkowitz Robert |
111,50 |
DNF |
24 |
16 |
18 |
5 |
8 |
23 |
DNS |
|
|
20. |
Schall Franz/Schall Magdalena |
122,50 |
DNF |
21 |
12 |
6 |
23 |
DNF |
22 |
21 |
|
|
21. |
Leitgeb Wilhelm Eduard/Dowald |
126,50 |
DNF |
20 |
6 |
15 |
18 |
17 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
22. |
Zagler Anton/Traun Karl |
135,50 |
DNF |
18 |
18 |
23 |
24 |
14 |
21 |
DNS |
|
|
23. |
Welzig Rainer/Wohanka Erich |
138,50 |
DNF |
27 |
20 |
25 |
21 |
21 |
10 |
24 |
|
|
24. |
Rudnik Miguel/Haider Miachael |
147,00 |
DNF |
26 |
19 |
21 |
22 |
DNF |
18 |
16 |
|
|
25. |
Grasmann Johann/Grasmann Isabella |
148,50 |
DNF |
28 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
18 |
24 |
15 |
|
|
26. |
Traxler Wolfgang/Kainz Stefan |
159,50 |
DNF |
29 |
23 |
20 |
28 |
DNF |
27 |
19 |
|
|
27. |
Draxler Gerhard |
166,00 |
DNF |
22 |
DNF |
26 |
26 |
DSQ |
25 |
22 |
|
|
28. |
Knöbl Sebastian/Knöbl Constantin |
167,00 |
DNF |
25 |
14 |
27 |
27 |
DNF |
26 |
23 |
|
|
29. |
Leitgeb Thomas/Wiedermann Petra |
209,00 |
DNS |
15 |
DNF |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
30. |
Schiller Gregor |
231,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
|
|
31. |
Smitka Wilhelm/Hailegger Günther |
231,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
|
|
32. |
Trost Max/Gypser Gerrit |
231,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
|
|