Ergebnis: Weiden ÖSTM 2001 vom 01.06.-04.06.01 [ 10| 6| 0| 1,15] 20 Teil./ 7 Wettf. |
Pl. |
Name |
Punkte |
1 Wf. |
2 Wf. |
3 Wf. |
4 Wf. |
5 Wf. |
6 Wf. |
7 Wf. |
8 Wf. |
9 Wf. |
10 Wf. |
11 Wf. |
1. |
Kletzander Robert/Remp Ulf |
13,00 |
2 |
DNF |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gazzari Luis/Gazzari-Hornich Susi |
15,00 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kahl Walter/Grasmann Isabella |
25,00 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
DSQ |
7 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brauner Christian/Tiefenthaler Brigitte |
43,00 |
4 |
DNF |
6 |
3 |
13 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lindner Franz Mag. Arch./Lindner Dagmar |
53,00 |
9 |
DNF |
8 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
|
6. |
Welzig Rainer/Welzig Roman |
60,00 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
14 |
16 |
|
|
|
7. |
Zagler Josef/Zagler Anton |
61,00 |
6 |
DNF |
11 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
|
|
|
8. |
Rudnik Miguel/Prachar Barbara |
63,00 |
7 |
DNF |
14 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
9 |
14 |
|
|
|
9. |
Pitt Robert/Pitt Robin |
70,00 |
10 |
DNF |
19 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
10. |
Thomasch Manfred/Dawn Brodie |
72,00 |
8 |
DNS |
15 |
11 |
15 |
9 |
12 |
2 |
|
|
|
11. |
Brandfellner Manfred/Steindl Roland |
74,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
3 |
8 |
10 |
OCS |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
12. |
Itze Thomas/Bamacher Andrea |
77,00 |
12 |
DNF |
4 |
6 |
12 |
10 |
18 |
15 |
|
|
|
13. |
Iral Josef (D)/Ernst Georg |
81,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
DNF |
14 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
14. |
Schall Franz/Schall Magdalena |
86,00 |
11 |
DNF |
10 |
9 |
9 |
OCS |
13 |
13 |
|
|
|
15. |
Draxler Gerhard/(Solo) |
89,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
12 |
5 |
8 |
16 |
15 |
12 |
|
|
|
16. |
Frötschel Alfred/Palkowitz Robert |
96,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
7 |
17 |
19 |
14 |
7 |
11 |
|
|
|
17. |
Pleterski Franz/Müller Gabriela |
113,00 |
13 |
OCS |
18 |
18 |
17 |
13 |
17 |
17 |
|
|
|
18. |
Equiluz Mathias/Wessely Peter |
118,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
17 |
15 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
18 |
|
|
|
19. |
Travnicek Roland Dr. Dipl.Ing./Steigenberger Johannes |
131,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
13 |
16 |
18 |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
|
|
|
20. |
Knöbl Sebastian/Knöbl Maximilian |
138,00 |
DNC |
DNC |
16 |
19 |
DNC |
DNC |
19 |
DNC |
|
|
|