Ergebnis: Tegernsee 2001 vom 05.07.-08.07.01 [ 12| 6| 10| 1,02] 27 Teil./ 9 Wettf. |
Pl. |
Name |
Punkte |
1 Wf. |
2 Wf. |
3 Wf. |
4 Wf. |
5 Wf. |
6 Wf. |
7 Wf. |
8 Wf. |
9 Wf. |
10 Wf. |
11 Wf. |
1. |
Huber Mathias (D)/John Guido |
31,00 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2. |
Godderis Wolfgang (D)/Russold Sabine |
34,00 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
DSQ |
6 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Gazzari Luis/Pozetti Manuela |
35,00 |
7 |
12 |
4 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
4. |
Iral Josef (D)/Leicht Claudia |
38,00 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
12 |
7 |
5. |
Heynisch Werner (CH)/Heynisch Silvia |
44,00 |
6 |
20 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
6. |
Lindner Hubert (D)/Englert Monika |
48,00 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
7. |
Herrle Ludwig (D)/Spiegler Vroni |
58,00 |
5 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
18 |
9 |
19 |
2 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
8. |
Rieger Tobias (D)/Seeger Alfred |
58,00 |
DSQ |
3 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
9. |
Kahl Walter/Grasmann Isabella |
71,00 |
10 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
DNS |
DNS |
10. |
Kienle Martin (D)/Kienle Gerlinde |
75,00 |
11 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
18 |
12 |
12 |
8 |
15 |
11. |
Bleisch Florian (D)/Stazio Francesco |
88,00 |
12 |
13 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
DNF |
4 |
20 |
12. |
Hagelstein Swen (D)/Hagelstein Florian |
89,00 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
8 |
4 |
16 |
15 |
18 |
23 |
13. |
Brauner Christian/Tiefenthaler Brigitte |
95,00 |
17 |
18 |
12 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
8 |
8 |
18 |
10 |
6 |
14. |
Jiptner Kurt (D)/Kaindl Florian |
123,00 |
16 |
10 |
18 |
25 |
20 |
16 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
DNS |
11 |
15. |
Rudnik Miguel/Prachar Barbara |
130,00 |
15 |
6 |
23 |
15 |
DSQ |
24 |
17 |
13 |
9 |
dnf |
8 |
16. |
Ott Helmut (D)/Haderborn Uschi |
141,00 |
20 |
15 |
11 |
14 |
15 |
17 |
25 |
18 |
13 |
dsq |
18 |
17. |
Grasmann Johann/Grasmann Alexander |
142,00 |
19 |
8 |
DNF |
DNF |
11 |
11 |
16 |
24 |
22 |
17 |
14 |
18. |
Fey Volker (D)/Fey Mimi |
147,00 |
13 |
26 |
24 |
17 |
16 |
18 |
15 |
17 |
DSQ |
15 |
12 |
19. |
Kaindl Robert (D)/Kaindl Annemarie |
147,00 |
14 |
19 |
21 |
22 |
13 |
15 |
14 |
15 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
20. |
Rückert Bernhard (D)/Rückert Sabine |
150,00 |
4 |
16 |
10 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
DNF |
20 |
23 |
13 |
26 |
21. |
Schindler Uwe (D)/Maxi |
151,00 |
18 |
24 |
17 |
24 |
17 |
23 |
20 |
14 |
5 |
21 |
16 |
22. |
Draxler Gerhard/Enzinger Ernst |
154,00 |
,21 |
23 |
15 |
23 |
23 |
19 |
12 |
21 |
16 |
14 |
25 |
23. |
Schmid Fabian (D)/Schmid Michael |
175,00 |
24 |
17 |
20 |
13 |
22 |
27 |
23 |
19 |
19 |
23 |
19 |
24. |
Braunitzer Sebastian (D)/Zaumseil Andrea |
186,00 |
25 |
25 |
18 |
18 |
19 |
26 |
21 |
22 |
DNF |
16 |
24 |
25. |
Hagenlocher Klaus (D)/Vogt Tobias |
189,00 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
19 |
24 |
20 |
24 |
25 |
17 |
22 |
22 |
26. |
Lacour Werner (D)/Launer Peter |
191,00 |
23 |
22 |
25 |
12 |
25 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
19 |
21 |
27. |
Brenscheid Achim (D)/Bichler Christoph |
204,00 |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
26 |
21 |
DNF |
DNF |
21 |
11 |
13 |