Ergebnis: Mattsee 2002 vom 30.05.-02.06.02 [ 10| 6| 0| 1,15] 22 Teil./ 6 Wettf. |
Pl. |
Name |
Punkte |
1 Wf. |
2 Wf. |
3 Wf. |
4 Wf. |
5 Wf. |
6 Wf. |
7 Wf. |
8 Wf. |
9 Wf. |
10 Wf. |
11 Wf. |
1. |
Gazzari Luis/Krammer Vanessa |
32,00 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
19 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Godderis Wolfgang (D)/Russold Sabine |
32,00 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Huber Mathias (D)/Huber Ursula |
35,00 |
7 |
DSQ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Schall Franz/Schall Elisa |
40,00 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Leitgeb Wilhelm Eduard/Altendorfer Christian |
41,00 |
4 |
6 |
12 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kahl Walter/Vranka-Moll Susanne |
55,00 |
13 |
10 |
11 |
4 |
10 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Grasmann Johann/Grasmann Alexander |
60,00 |
8 |
13 |
19 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kletzander Robert/Remp Ulf |
61,00 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Waibel Hubert (D)/Waibel Stefan |
64,00 |
9 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
17 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brauner Christian/Tiefenthaler Brigitte |
65,00 |
11 |
15 |
4 |
14 |
9 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Vranka Ondrej (SLK)/Ziegler Max |
66,00 |
6 |
DSQ |
8 |
13 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rudnik Miguel/Weinknecht Maria |
69,00 |
15 |
5 |
14 |
12 |
18 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Thomasch Manfred/(Solo) |
70,00 |
16 |
2 |
21 |
8 |
8 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lindner Hubert (D)/Englert Monika |
74,00 |
19 |
4 |
7 |
19 |
11 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rückert Bernhard (D)/Rückert Sabine |
74,00 |
18 |
8 |
20 |
17 |
5 |
,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Welzig Rainer/Welzig Roman |
80,00 |
12 |
14 |
18 |
6 |
20 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Itze Thomas/Anderle Georg |
83,00 |
10 |
12 |
10 |
DNF |
12 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Pitt Robert/Pitt Helen |
94,00 |
21 |
17 |
15 |
10 |
13 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Zagler Anton/(Solo) |
94,00 |
14 |
16 |
13 |
16 |
15 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Draxler Gerhard/(Solo) |
107,00 |
20 |
18 |
16 |
18 |
14 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Pleterski Franz/Müller Gabriela |
108,00 |
17 |
DSQ |
17 |
21 |
22 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Lang Magdalena/Lang Markus |
126,00 |
DNF |
DNS |
22 |
20 |
21 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|